Morco FEB-20E

Water Circuit

 
Number Component
15 3/8'' BSP Washer 10/PK
15 3/8'' BSP Washer 10/PK
16 3/4'' BSP Washer Each
16 3/4'' BSP Washer Each
16 3/4'' BSP Washer Each
30 1/2'' BSP Washer Each
30 1/2'' BSP Washer Each
30 1/2'' BSP Washer Each
30 1/2'' BSP Washer Each
30 1/2'' BSP Washer Each
37 D.H.W. Thermistor
39 18mm Grommet (SM)
41 1'' BSP Washer 5/PK
41 1'' BSP Washer 5/PK
42 Expansion vessel Washer M12 10/pk
42 Expansion vessel Washer M12 10/pk
43 Pump
44 Spring Ring (SM)
47 Safety Valve
49 Spring Ring
51 14mm Grommet (SM)
64 Flow Switch Valve c/w adaptor
65 Micro-Switch Clip obsolete
66 Flow Switch Valve c/w adaptor
67 Water Filter Single
86 Pump Outlet Pipe
120 CH Low Pressure Switch
189 1/4'' BSP Washer 10/PK (SM)